Política

Confira a relação dos nomes e números dos candidatos a vereador para a eleição de hoje

PSDB

Antonia Santina de Fátima Rizzi (Santina Rizzi) – 45158 

Benísio Aparecido Pereira (Benísio Pereira) – 45233

Bismark Jun Kuwakino (Bismark) – 45000

Bruno Henrique de Paula (Bruno de Paula) – 45400

Carlos Alberto de Oliveira (Carlão da Fossa Séptica) – 45013

Claudioni Gomes Campos (Pastor Claudioni) – 45999

Jordane Borges de Souza (Jordane Borges) – 45222

Marcos Cesar Quadrado (Prof. Quadrado) – 45123

Pérola Maria Fonseca Cardoso (Pérola Cardoso) – 45545

Ricardo Augusto Cunha Junqueira (Ricardo Junqueira) – 45900

Sandra Aparecida dos Santos (Sandra do Roque Viola) – 45505

Selma Francisco Santana (Selma Francisco) – 45234

Sigmar Júnior Vieira (Sig) – 45024

Sirlei Cristina Boldrin (Sirlei do Mercado Palinha) – 45130

Vagner Selis (Vagner Selis- Pintinho) – 45100

PROGRESSISTAS (PP) 

Adauto José de Oliveira (Adauto Oliveira) – 11333 

Ari Vieira Monteiro (Monteiro) – 11123

Armelindo Francisco (Pether Legal) – 11133

Derci Cristina dos Santos (Cristina Cabeleireira) – 11200

Edna de Fátima dos Santos Souza (Edna do Moto Taxi) – 11345

Elza Bernardes (Elza do Suco) – 11011

Jeferson Alves Santana (Jeferson Santana) – 11999

Jesus Martins Batista (Jesus) – 11000

Márcio Henrique Ribeiro (Márcio Ribeiro) – 11111

Patrícia Jeane Barbosa (Patrícia Barbosa) – 11222

Ricardo Alexandre Fernandes Gouveia (Dr. Ricardo Gouveia) – 11777

Rivelino Rodrigues (Riva Rodrigues) – 11555

PSD  

Luís Henrique Viotto (Henrique Macetão) – 55123

Ailton Vitorio da Silva (Ailton do Suco) – 55777

Rosa Maria de Carvalho (Rosa Toco) – 55800

Adalberto Mariano dos Santos (Betto Mariano) – 55432

Dione Franscislei Jodas da Silva (Dione Jodas) – 55689

João Valeriano Zanetoni (Zanetoni) – 55100

Claudecir José dos Santos (Tupete) – 55999

Rafael Gomes Trindade (Rafael Fioti) – 55555

Maria de Lourdes Nascimento (Lurdinha do Forró) – 55600

Marcos Alberto Cavenaghi (Professor Marcos Cavenaghi) – 55200

Jhonatan M. da Cruz Monteiro Silva (Bispo Jhonatan) – 55910

Paula Daiana Domingos (Paula Daiana) – 55560

Luzia Costa da Silva (Luzia Costa) – 55748

Osvanir José Tralli (Osvanir Turco)) – 55055

Sandra Roque (Sandra Roque) – 55333

PODEMOS

Altair Antonio Pasini (Altair Pasini) – 19500

Andrea Cristina Moreto Gonçalves (Andrea Moreto) – 19111

Andréia Cristina de Jesus (Andréia Jesus) – 19337

Douglas Cristiano Martha (Douglas Martha) – 19100

Eduardo Berti Ribeiro (Eduardo Berti) – 19999

Elder Garcia Mansueli (Elder Mansueli) – 19000

Emanuel Elias Mattos (Néo Mineiro) – 19619

Enubia Alves da Silva (Enúbia) – 19244

João Batista Pereira (Ten. Pereira João Pereira) – 19193

Rosalice Jovani Pereira Sabino (Jovani Protetora) – 19201

Leandro Antonio Bigotto (Leandro Bigotto) – 19019

Rafael Cesar Ribeiro (Rafael da Padaria) – 19123

José Robério Bandeira de Melo Amorim (Bandeira Federal) – 19777

Silvio Laudino de Souza (Carneiro) – 19333

Sônia Regina Castilheri de Mattos (Sônia Mattos) – 19270

DEM

Adauto José Denardi (Agá) – 25400

Benedito de Souza Andrade (Dito Bracinho) – 25555

Carlos Pereira Rezende (Neneinha) – 25250

Fábio Kazuto Matsumura (Kazuto) – 25111

Glicério de Oliveira Marques (Buiu Segurança) – 25300

Marcos Cesar Lodete (Marquinho) – 25000

Moacyr Aparecido Secco (Moacir da Ambulância) – 25625

Sidney Dias Dutra (Sidney Dutra) – 25100

Vanderley Vieira dos Santos (Deley) – 25123

Eva Rici dos Santos (Eva do Brito) – 25600

Jocelia Cabrini dos Santos Lima (Jocelia Cabrini) – 25200

Maria Cristina Finotello (Cristina) – 25500

Maria Odete Custódio (Profª Maria Odete Marão) – 25125

Vera Helena Cruz Zilio (Vera) – 25700

MDB

Ana Carolina Lira Amador (Enfermeira Carol Amador) – 15000

Célia Rodrigues (Professora Célia) – 15029

Rita de Cássia Avalos Rodrigues Teixeira (Rita Avalos) – 15700

Maria de Fátima Neves (Fátima Neves) – 15600

João Batista (Professor JB) – 15777

Carlos Alberto Alfo Soares (Carlinhos JK) – 15500

Ederson Batista da Silva (Édy Vermelho) – 15888

Edevaldo da Silva Lu (Xuxa Cabeleireiro) – 15051

Luiz Carlos Gonzaga (Luiz do Bazar) – 15015

Adriano Edson Lourenço (Adriano Lourenço) – 15100

REPUBLICANOS

Alessandro Pereira (Alessandro Japonês) – 10123

Sônia Aparecida Crocciari Nazario (Sônia) – 10222

Pedro Artur dos Santos (Pedrinho Enfermeiro) – 10192

Rivail Rodrigues Junior (Junior Rodrigues) – 10580

Gessé Ferreira de Paula (Gessé do Futsal) – 10555

Nathalia Farina dos Santos (Nathalia) – 10100

Clodoaldo César Roque (Clodoaldo das Impressoras) – 10000

Felipe Henrique dos Santos Bernardo (Felipe do Mercado América) – 10010

Márcia Lucila Ferreira (Márcia) – 10101

Francieli Aguerra Ricci (Francieli) – 10200

Ednei Raimundo da Silva (Ednei Pedreiro) – 10051

PT

Adriana Aparecida Vilela (Adriana Vilela) – 13123

Cristiane Lilian Xavier da Silva (Cristiane Xavier) – 13690

Elza Maria de Andrade (Professora Elza Andrade) – 13789

Alan Rodrigues (Professor Allan) – 13333

Fábio de Lima (Fábio Lima) – 13131

Hilton Alessandro Marques de Oliveira (Hilton Marques) – 13613

Mario Henrique Lopes de Moura (Mario Moura) – 13369

Paulo Rogerio Toledo (Paulo Rogério) – 13456

Rodolfo Ferreira Penteado (Rodolfo Ferreira) – 13999

Ronaldo José Alves de Souza (Ronaldo da Agricultura) – 13013

PV

Sérgio Aparecido Gomes (Sargento Gomes) – 43190

Ricardo Samartino Albino (Ricardo Samartino) – 43333

Carlos Russel da Silva (Carlos Russel) – 43123

Cristina Selma Fiscarelli Capila (Cristina Fiscarelli) – 43000

Miguel Junio Alves de Paula (Miguel Junio) – 43043

Rosimeire Santana Fassa (Meire Fassa) – 43007



Desenvolvido por Enzo Nagata